236
236
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR
236
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
31,4 x 23,7 cm; 12  3/8  x 9  5/16  in.

[signé
encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online