235
235
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,375 EUR
235
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,375 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
32,6 x 25,3 cm; 12  13/16  x 9  15/16  in.

[signé
collage, encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online