233
233
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR
233
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
31,4 x 23,4 cm; 12  3/8  x 9  3/16  in.

[signé
encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online