232
232
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR
232
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 4,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
31 x 23,5 cm; 12  3/16  x 9  1/4  in.

[signé
encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online