231
231
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,750 EUR
231
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,750 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
21,8 x 17,2 cm; 8  9/16  x 6  3/4  in.

[signé
encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online