229
229
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
229
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolor, gouache and ink on paper
20 x 20 cm; 7  7/8  x 7  7/8  in.

[signé
aquarelle, gouache et encre sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online