227
227
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 750 EUR
227
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 750 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, ink and gouache on paper
32,5 x 26 cm; 12  13/16  x 10  1/4  in.

[signé
collage, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online