226
226
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
226
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink and gouache on paper
31,7 x 24 cm; 12  1/2  x 9  7/16  in.

[signé
encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online