225
225
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 375 EUR
225
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 375 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed and dated 56
crayon and pastel on paper
21 x 14,7 cm; 8  1/4  x 5  3/4  in.
Executed in 1956.

[signé et daté 56
crayon et pastel sur papier
Exécuté en 1956.]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online