224
224
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 750 EUR
224
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 750 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
pencil, gouache, watercolor and ink on paper
31,5 x 24,6 cm; 12  3/8  x 9  11/16  in.

[signé
crayon, gouache, aquarelle et encre sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online