223
223
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,625 EUR
223
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,625 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, gouache and watercolor on paper
30,8 x 23,7 cm; 12  1/8  x 9  5/16  in.

[signé
encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online