220
220
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR
220
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolor, ink and gouache on paper
30,6 x 23,7 cm; 12  1/16  x 9  5/16  in.

[signé
aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online