218
218
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR
218
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, watercolor, ink and gouache on paper
27,5 x 37,5 cm; 10  13/16  x 14  3/4  in.

[signé
collage, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online