217
217
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,750 EUR
217
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,750 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolor, ink and gouache on paper
31,5 x 24 cm; 12  3/8  x 9  7/16  in.

[signé
aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online