214
214
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 875 EUR
214
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 875 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolor, ink and gouache on paper
31,5 x 21,3 cm; 12  3/8  x 8  3/8  in.

[signé
aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online