212
212
Jean Deyrolle
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR
212
Jean Deyrolle
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Jean Deyrolle
1911 - 1967
SANS TITRE
signed and dated 39
gouache on paper
27 x 21.5 cm; 10  5/8  x 8  1/2  in.
Executed in 1939.

[signé et daté 39
gouache sur papier
Exécuté en 1939.]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online