211
211
Jean Deyrolle
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR
211
Jean Deyrolle
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Jean Deyrolle
1911 - 1967
SANS TITRE
signed and inscribed /199
gouache on paper
41 x 33 cm; 16  1/8  x 12  15/16  in.

[signé et inscrit /199
gouache sur papier]

Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online