209
209
Jean Deyrolle
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,750 EUR
209
Jean Deyrolle
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,750 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Jean Deyrolle
1911 - 1967
SANS TITRE
signed
gouache and pencil on paper
30 x 49 cm; 11  7/8  x 19  1/4  in.

[signé
gouache et crayon sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online