200
200
Enrico Baj
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,125 EUR
200
Enrico Baj
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,125 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Enrico Baj
1924 - 2003
SANS TITRE
signed and dated 55
ink and wax crayon on paper
50 x 35 cm; 19  5/8  x 13  3/4  in.
Executed in 1955.

[signé et daté 55
encre et pastel gras sur papier
Exécuté en 1955.]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online