206
206
Camille Bryen
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 3,000 EUR
206
Camille Bryen
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 3,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Camille Bryen
1907 - 1977
SANS TITRE
signed
ink and gouache on paper
53 x 38,6 cm; 20 ⅞ x 15 3/16 in.

[signé
encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online