205
205
Camille Bryen
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR
205
Camille Bryen
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Camille Bryen
1907 - 1977
SANS TITRE
signed
ink and gouache on paper
50,2 x 33 cm; 19  3/4  x 12  15/16  in.

[signé
encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online