108
108
Nan Goldin
SMOKY CAR, NEW HAMPSHIRE, 1979
SIGNED, TITLED, NUMBERED 20/25 AND DATED 1979 ON A LABEL ON THE REVERSE; CIBACHROME PRINT MOUNTED ON PANEL.
108
Nan Goldin

Now!

Nan Goldin
N. 1953
signé, titré, numeroté 20/25 et daté 1979 sur une étiquette au dos
tirage Cibachrome monté sur panneau
70 x 100 cm; 27 9/16 x 39 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Enrico Navarra, Paris
Collection particulière, France

Now!