10

Now!

Pierre Tal-Coat
1905 - 1985
SANS TITRE
SIGNED WITH THE ARTIST'S INITIALS; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1956-1957.
signé des initiales
huile sur toile
80,5 x 80,5 cm; 31 11/16 x 31 11/16 in.
Exécuté en 1956-57.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Maeght, Paris
Collection Jan Krugier, Genève

Now!