105
105
Judit Reigl
ECLATEMENT
SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AND DATED 1956 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1956.
105
Judit Reigl
ECLATEMENT

Art Contemporain

Judit Reigl
N.1923
ECLATEMENT
signé, titré, inscrit et daté 1956 au dos
huile sur toile
117 x 136,7 cm; 46 1/16 x 53 13/16 in.
Exécuté en 1956.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie de France, Paris
Collection particulière, Paris

Judit Reigl, Volume 1, Kalman Maklary Fine Arts, Budapest, 2010, p.58, illustré en couleurs

Art Contemporain