14
14
Lee Ufan
FROM LINE NO. 790188
SIGNED AND DATED 79; SIGNED, TITLED AND NUMBERED ON THE REVERSE; OIL AND MINERAL PIGMENT ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1979.
14
Lee Ufan
FROM LINE NO. 790188

Art Contemporain

Lee Ufan
N. 1936
FROM LINE NO. 790188
signé et daté 79; signé, titré et numéroté au dos
huile et pigments minéraux sur toile
91 x 117 cm; 35 13/16 x 46 1/16 in.
Exécuté en 1979.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière asiatique (acquis directement auprès de l'artiste)
Collection particulière, Japon

Art Contemporain