134
134
Gunther Gerzso
NEGRO - ROJO - AZUL - VERDE - AZUL
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 73; MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.
15,00020,000
134
Gunther Gerzso
15,00020,000

Art contemporain

Gunther Gerzso
1915 - 2000
signé, titré et daté 73
technique mixte sur papier
42 x 61,5 cm; 16 1/2 x 24 3/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière, Paris

Art contemporain