Auguste Jean
VASE, VERS 1880
AN AUGUSTE JEAN BLUE GLASS VASE WITH GLASS DROPS DESIGN FORMING THREE FEET. SIGNED UNDER THE BASE A. JEAN
1,0001,500
LOT SOLD. 600 EUR (Hammer Price with Buyer's Premium)
Auguste Jean
VASE, VERS 1880
1,0001,500

20th Century Decorative Arts

Auguste Jean
VASE, VERS 1880
en verre bleu à décor de coulées de verre jaune formant trois pieds
Quantity: 1
Signé sous la base en creux A. Jean
haut. 29 cm
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

20th Century Decorative Arts