Event Details

Collection Raymond et Pierre Jourdan-Barry, Collection d’Orfèvrerie Française des XVIIe et XVIIIe Siècles

Paris |
18 April 2012

Sale: PF1225

Session:

18 Apr 2012 2:30 PM

Lots1 - 182

Choose a View to Launch eCatalogue

Subscribe to Silver Catalogues

European Taste

Subscribe to our Magazine - Sotheby's At Auction

Online Magazine